Cyclo-Cross BRANDIVY

LES RESULTATS

 
ECOLES DE CYCLISME
POUSSINS
1 PASCO Victor VS QUIMPEROIS
2 CUSHWAY Rafe VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
3 MARCHAND Antonin UC ALREENNE
4 LE DUC Jessy UC ALREENNE
5 LE BELLEC Enzo UC INGUINIEL
6 JUBIN Meven AC PAYS DE BAUD
7 LE SPIGAGNE Mathis AC PAYS DE BAUD
8 SIGNOUR Vincent MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
9 BREUST Lucas EC PLUVIGNOISE
10 CAMBAUD Leon UCK VANNES
11 FOLLIC Nolan EC PLUVIGNOISE
12 HUBY Pierre CC UZELAIS
13 GUILLEVIC Nathael EC PLUVIGNOISE
14 HAZEVIS Bastien EC PLUVIGNOISE
15 CROUTHERS Enzo EC PLUVIGNOISE
16 JEZEQUEL Klervie CC GUIDELOIS
 
PUPILLES
1 PASCO Luc VS QUIMPEROIS
2 LE HENANF Hugo OC LOCMINE
3 GUEGUEN Matteo CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
4 OLIVIERO Etienne OC LOCMINE
5 GUEZINGAR Eva VS QUIMPEROIS
6 DELALANDE Nino OC LOCMINE
7 THIERRY Paul SC MALESTROIT
8 DREAN Mathis EC PLUVIGNOISE
9 PERESSE Alan EC PLUVIGNOISE
10 JAN Ewen AC PAYS DE BAUD
11 LE GOIC Theo UC ALREENNE
12 LE NAY Amaury VS QUIMPEROIS
13 KERBARU Yaris ACP BAUD
14 TROTOUX Timote MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
15 LANGLO Maiwenn UC INGUINIEL
16 CADORET Melenn OC LOCMINE
17 BERTRON AUGEREAU Mehdi EC PLUVIGNOISE
18 DREANO Clara OC LOCMINE
19 CAMBAUD Marius UCK VANNES
20 BAUDET Raphael EC PLUVIGNOISE
21 KLEINCLAUSS Moena MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
22 LE BRONNEC Noan CC UZELAIS
23 HOURMAN Mateo EC PLUVIGNOISE
24 GUILLEVIC Tymeo EC PLUVIGNOISE
25 GOUZERH Louis EC PLUVIGNOISE
26 LE CORRE Eva VCP LOUDEAC
 
BENJAMINS
1 BRIAND Enzo VS TREGUEUX
2 HUBY Thomas CC UZELAIS
3 DESLANDES Simon VC PONTIVYEN
4 CHOUPAUX Yoann CC UZELAIS
5 CUSHWAY Maximilian VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
6 LE BARS BRESSON Marius OC LOCMINE
7 GELOEN Gwenole CC UZELAIS
8 AUFORT Alexis INDRE VELO PASSION
9 DELALANDE Basile OC LOCMINE
10 HINGANT Melvyn VS TREGUEUX
11 COLCANAP Mathis UC CARHAIX
12 BOUR Baptiste VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
13 GARAUD Esteban OC LOCMINE
14 LAFOSSE Dorian UC PAYS PLOUAY
15 PECHEUX Adrien CC MONTCONTOUR
16 NOREE Matthis VS TREGUEUX
17 TREGOUET Maurene VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
18 ANDRE Coralie VS QUIMPEROIS
19 LE HENANF Matheo OC LOCMINE
20 CONANEC Martin AC PAYS DE BAUD
21 KLEWAIS Tristan OC LOCMINE
22 CELTON Yoann UC ALREENNE
23 BIARD Axel VS TREGUEUX
24 HELEINE GUEHO Ugo OC LOCMINE
25 LE BADEZET Lilian UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
26 KEREVER Theo CARHAIX
27 CAMBAUD Timeo UCK VANNES
28 LANGLO Corentin UC INGUINIEL
29 JEFFREDO Lucas EC PLUVIGNOISE
30 PUREN Emilien EC PLUVIGNOISE
 
MINIMES
1 BISQUAY Yoen UC ALREENNE
2 OLLIVEAUX Remi CC UZELAIS
3 STEVANT Malo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
4 CHEDALEUX Mateo VTT PAYS DE VILAINE
5 BIARD Malo VS TREGUEUX
6 BOILEAU Killian EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
7 GUYOT Jordan ACP BAUD
8 LE ROUX Axel MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
9 LE MAT Hugo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
10 LE HUITOUZE Eddy EC PLUVIGNOISE
11 CALVEZ Smith VS QUIMPEROIS
12 THIERRY Pierre SC MALESTROIT
13 JEHANNO Valentin OC LOCMINE
14 ROUSSEL Benjamin UC QUIMPERLOISE
15 RIGAUX Nolann CC MONCONTOUR
16 LAMOUR Quentin OC LOCMINE
17 GERMAIN Killian EC QUEVENOISE
18 HUET Gaetan AC PAYS DE BAUD
19 LE DU Erell UC PAYS PLOUAY
20 CAMENEN Marie EC QUEVENOISE
21 CONANEC Lucas AC PAYS DE BAUD
22 GICQUEL Thibaut UC PAYS PLOUAY
23 HORNEC Michel VS DRENNEC
24 GUIDEC Raphael OC LOCMINE
25 PLUSQUELLEC Quentin UC CARHAIX
26 LE NAY Flavian VS QUIMPEROIS
27 GUEZINGAR Alan VS QUIMPEROIS
28 DREANO Victor OC LOCMINE
29 CADORET Ewen OC LOCMINE
30 SOULAINE Fabien VS QUIMPEROIS
31 GLON Gaelig OUST LANVAUX VTT
32 GUILLOME Axel AC PAYS DE BAUD
33 VACHEY Loreleï AC PAYS DE BAUD
34 LE TUTOUR Gurvan UC ALREENNE
35 RUELLO Antoine UC ALREENNE
36 LE PALLEC Enzo EC PLUVIGNOISE
37 GUILLEMET Axel OC LOCMINE
38 JOUET Meriane VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
39 GUILLAS Francois UC ALREENNE
40 MOISAN Killian OC LOCMINE
41 JAFFRE Celia UC ALREENNE
42 LANGLO Morgane UC INGUINIEL
43 MARTIN Elouan HENNEBONT BMX
 
CADETS
1 ALLENO Clement CC UZELAIS
2 MARZIN Tom CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
3 TANGUY Quentin AC PAYS DE BAUD
4 CUSHWAY Charles VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
5 LARMET Ilan ASPTT VANNES
6 LE CROM Charles AC LANESTER 56
7 TRETOUT Bastian CC DOUARNENEZ
8 LE ROUX Manu UC CARHAIX
9 LAURENT Flavien OC LOCMINE
10 JARCZYK Thomas UC PAYS PLOUAY
11 BAUCHE Adrien UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
12 LE LAY Alan UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN
13 MARTIN Clement UC PAYS PLOUAY
14 LE GUENNEC Emmanuelle VC PONTIVYEN
 
JUNIORS
1 CHEDALEUX Ronan VTT PAYS DE VILAINE 0h 39' 48''
2 TACHON Killian CC UZELAIS à 2"
3 ALLENO Thomas CC UZELAIS mt
4 EZEQUEL Maxime VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC mt
5 LE NY Jean Louis UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE mt
6 GLON Youen US LA GACILLY CYCL. mt
7 JEGAT Jordan OC LOCMINE mt
8 COAT Romain VS DRENNECOIS mt
9 BISQUAY Ewan UC ALREENNE mt
 
SENIORS ESPOIRS
1 CORBIHAN Yoann HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème 3h 39' 48''
2 PASCO Laurent EC QUEVENOISE 2ème à 2"
3 LE BOUEDEC Christophe EC QUEVENOISE 3ème mt
4 PIRIOU Jeremie EC LANDERNEAU 2ème mt
5 PASCO Bastian EC  QUEVENOISE 3eme mt
6 LE QUEAU Yann CC ERGUE GABERIC 2ème mt
7 JEGO Dominique EC QUEVENOISE 2ème mt
8 BLEUZEN Mickael EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème mt
9 LE ROUX Etienne VS QUIMPEROIS  Esp mt
10 BIENFAIT Vincent UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 1ère mt
11 ETIENNE Kylian EC QUEVENOISE 3ème mt
12 CALVEZ Lionel VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème mt
13 TOULLEC David EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème mt
14 CALVEZ Mickael VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème mt
15 LE PALLEC Thomas AC PAYS DE BAUD 2ème mt
16 LE BAIL Tony VS SCAEROIS 3ème mt
17 ROUDOT Alban VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème mt
18 DANIEL Killian EC PLUVIGNOISE  Esp mt
19 LETTY Steven VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème mt
20 BILLANT Bruno VS DRENNECOIS 3ème mt
21 GICQUEL Ronan EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème mt
22 GUIL Vincent TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère mt
23 GOACOLOU Fernand VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 3ème mt
24 GUILLEMET Cyrille SC MANEGUEN 3ème mt
25 PINOT Romain VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème mt
26 CORBIHAN Christophe UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème mt
27 CHENAIS Aurelien VC PONTIVYEN Esp mt
28 CHOUPAUX Ronan VC QUINTINAIS  Esp mt
29 GUIHENEUC Pierre Marie VC RUFFIAC Esp mt
30 BOILEAU Frederic EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR 3ème mt
31 LE CORRE Cyrille VCP LOUDEAC Pass`Cyclisme mt
 
Dames juniors seniors
1 POUPON Amelie VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie
2 TREGUIER Julie VS DRENNECOIS Junior D
3 CALVEZ Maëva VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie
4 TRETOUT Enora CC DOUARNENEZ 3ème Catégorie

 

Article de la Gazette du Morbihan du 16/10/2015

Gazette 16oct2015

 

LIEN POUR LES PHOTOS

Etang de la forêt Brandivy